Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23166.34-0.2927-06-201713:56:4523066.6623263.32
FTSE Italia Mid Cap39673.55-0.8227-06-201713:56:4539608.8539978.51
FTSE Italia STAR34735.59-0.7427-06-201713:56:0034716.7934988.46
FTSE MIB20958.57-0.2127-06-201713:56:4320857.4921047.43

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1661.21.97
Spread BONO-Bund110-2.131.4
Spread OAT-Bund362.590.67

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
WM CAPITAL0.27314.9013:56:190.270.2740.230.273
ACOTEL GROUP6.214.2913:56:456.116.25.3156.2
ECOSUNTEK9.4513.0413:56:249.3059.458.49.45
BANCA INTERMOBILIARE1.4899.2413:55:481.4751.4881.3811.547
AMBROMOBILIARE2.9987.2213:46:092.8922.9982.7663
SOFTEC3.55.9311:19:243.4223.53.423.5
CALEFFI1.354.8113:53:461.351.3641.291.351

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NET INSURANCE4.15-5.2113:53:584.114.2444.154.49
4AIM SICAF630-5.1212:21:14595620630658
MAILUP2.32-4.9213:09:402.2842.322.2562.37
GEQUITY0.0748-4.4713:50:500.07480.07570.07450.0828
CASTA DIVA GROUP2.108-4.3613:13:432.1142.1842.1082.13
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.2849-4.0713:47:140.2850.290.28490.297
ISAGRO1.32-4.0713:53:191.3221.3511.321.376

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.751.5513:56:542.752.7522.6922.768
UNICREDIT16.371.5513:56:2316.3716.3816.0216.39
ENEL4.864-1.7413:56:014.8624.8644.8544.94
ENI13.56-0.2913:56:2013.5613.5713.513.62
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES9.555-1.2413:56:579.5559.569.519.67
YOOX NET-A-PORTER GROUP25.871.8113:56:0025.8525.924.7126.2
STMICROELECTRONICS13.141.3913:56:2213.1313.1512.9913.29

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.0080.2126-06-2017
Brasilian Real3.7259-0.0926-06-2017
Corona ceca26.243-0.2126-06-2017
Corona danese7.4364-0.0126-06-2017
Corona norvegese9.47880.1826-06-2017
Corona svedese9.7618-0.0826-06-2017
Dollaro australiano1.47710.0526-06-2017
Dollaro canadese1.48120.2026-06-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.72540.1226-06-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.55330.2426-06-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.53710.1726-06-2017
Dollaro USA1.11870.1326-06-2017
Fiorino ungherese309.480.1126-06-2017
Franco svizzero1.08810.2826-06-2017
Kuna croata7.41260.1326-06-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0026-06-2017
Lira sterlina0.87830.0326-06-2017
Mexican peso20.0412-0.6026-06-2017
Nuova lira turca3.92440.0226-06-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.57490.0726-06-2017
Peso filippino56.1510.0626-06-2017
Rand sudafricano14.4089-0.3126-06-2017
Ringgit malese4.7970.1326-06-2017
Rublo russo66.039-0.9426-06-2017
Rupia Indiana72.098-0.0126-06-2017
Rupia indonesiana14882.46970.1126-06-2017
Sheqel israeliano3.9501-0.1826-06-2017
Won sudcoreano1271.43990.0226-06-2017
Yen124.930.4626-06-2017
Yuan cinese7.65410.1726-06-2017
Zloty polacco4.2108-0.5026-06-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati