Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23999.67-0.2321-08-201717:36:0023877.724087.25
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40538.520.1321-08-201717:35:5840375.7240637.78
FTSE Italia STAR34966.38-0.0921-08-201717:36:0034864.6535088.33
FTSE MIB21752.8-0.2821-08-201717:35:5921636.9121842.92

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1631.442.03
Spread BONO-Bund1140.791.54
Spread OAT-Bund300.910.7

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NOVA RE2.057.8909:19:082.551.91.912.05
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES11.446.9217:41:1711.4311.4410.8811.48
PIERREL0.2435.4217:35:450.2430.24480.23770.252
CERAMICHE RICCHETTI0.29394.9617:35:340.2860.29390.26930.2989
RENO DE MEDICI0.5054.5517:35:410.5030.5060.4820.5075
UNIEURO18.63.3317:35:1418.5718.6418.118.81
NET INSURANCE6.43.3117:22:476.396.466.4

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
HEALTH ITALIA5.25-5.9117:35:485.195.255.155.41
ENERGY LAB0.77-4.9417:35:550.770.790.7560.8285
GIORGIO FEDON12.11-4.5717:14:241212.1711.8412.2
CALEIDO GROUP1.805-4.4517:10:321.7111.881.8051.887
LUCISANO MEDIA GROUP2.428-4.3317:35:102.4262.4862.382.502
TOSCANA AEROPORTI14.9-4.1217:00:5214.7614.914.7515.36
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.152-3.8017:04:380.1520.15610.1520.16

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES11.446.9217:41:1711.4311.4410.8811.48
INTESA SANPAOLO2.896-0.6917:36:382.8942.8962.8762.912
UNICREDIT17.75-1.0617:41:0917.7517.7617.7317.97
ENI13.19-0.4517:35:0013.1813.1913.113.28
ENEL5.070.1017:35:415.0655.075.0255.07
STMICROELECTRONICS14.07-0.8517:38:1014.0614.081414.26
FERRARI95.150.3717:36:359595.1593.495.15

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese39.1110.3121-08-2017
Brasilian Real3.7042-0.3821-08-2017
Corona ceca26.086-0.0821-08-2017
Corona danese7.43730.0121-08-2017
Corona norvegese9.2903-0.3021-08-2017
Corona svedese9.5173-0.2121-08-2017
Dollaro australiano1.48310.0121-08-2017
Dollaro canadese1.4815-0.3021-08-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.20150.2021-08-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.60240.0621-08-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.60720.2321-08-2017
Dollaro USA1.17610.1821-08-2017
Fiorino ungherese303.43-0.0421-08-2017
Franco svizzero1.13620.6621-08-2017
Kuna croata7.40530.0421-08-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0021-08-2017
Lira sterlina0.91320.1421-08-2017
Mexican peso20.8321-0.7821-08-2017
Nuova lira turca4.1243-0.3221-08-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.5849-0.1121-08-2017
Peso filippino60.474-0.0921-08-2017
Rand sudafricano15.53040.0321-08-2017
Ringgit malese5.04490.0721-08-2017
Rublo russo69.4996-0.3321-08-2017
Rupia Indiana75.43850.1821-08-2017
Rupia indonesiana15703.290.0921-08-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.25980.1521-08-2017
Won sudcoreano1339.54-0.0321-08-2017
Yen128.170.1221-08-2017
Yuan cinese7.84620.1721-08-2017
Zloty polacco4.2738-0.1621-08-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati