Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24752.050.0918-10-201717:36:0024659.7624796.92
FTSE Italia Mid Cap43058.60.1418-10-201717:36:0042980.9843230.57
FTSE Italia STAR38235.360.2618-10-201717:35:5838081.4438429.33
FTSE MIB22354.690.0818-10-201717:35:5822263.8722391.77

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1640.152.03
Spread BONO-Bund1223.41.62
Spread OAT-Bund26-0.180.65

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NOTORIOUS PICTURES1.4615.2317:38:091.461.4881.251.46
S.S. LAZIO1.12513.0717:41:241.1251.140.99051.143
MONDADORI EDIT2.5810.2617:36:092.552.582.3182.58
ELICA2.8028.1917:35:492.8022.8262.5722.83
AEFFE2.177.7517:37:432.1562.172.0162.19
SAFE BAG5.37.3317:35:225.2955.34.9885.3
GIGLIO GROUP8.4956.1917:35:248.428.5958.1358.495

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.23-8.3717:35:520.230.23010.21340.2378
ZUCCHI SPA RISP NC0.2201-4.3515:19:450.2220.290.22010.2201
CATTOLICA ASS9.08-4.0217:37:079.0759.088.949.585
BIANCAMANO0.3887-4.0217:35:370.3870.38870.38380.4116
ASML143.9-4.0016:13:1100143.9149.2
BLUE FINANCIAL COMMUNICATION1.827-3.8417:35:441.8191.8961.8271.881
LANDI RENZO1.465-3.8117:35:051.4651.4751.451.549

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.880.7717:37:092.8822.882.842.88
UNICREDIT17.010.2917:37:0916.9917.0116.7817.03
ATLANTIA26.91-1.2117:36:5226.926.9826.4627.48
ENI13.88-0.0717:37:0913.8713.8813.8413.93
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.880.9517:41:0414.8514.8814.6214.92
STMICROELECTRONICS16.8-2.0417:39:4716.816.8116.7617.26
ENEL5.17-0.2917:37:095.1655.175.165.215

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.960.0418-10-2017
Brasilian Real3.7199-0.4318-10-2017
Corona ceca25.705-0.1118-10-2017
Corona danese7.44380.0018-10-2017
Corona norvegese9.35750.3418-10-2017
Corona svedese9.59450.1418-10-2017
Dollaro australiano1.50090.1018-10-2017
Dollaro canadese1.472-0.1418-10-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.1737-0.0818-10-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.59620.0618-10-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.64880.6918-10-2017
Dollaro USA1.1749-0.0918-10-2017
Fiorino ungherese308.270.3018-10-2017
Franco svizzero1.15510.4118-10-2017
Kuna croata7.5075-0.0118-10-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0018-10-2017
Lira sterlina0.89280.1518-10-2017
Mexican peso22.1311-1.3518-10-2017
Nuova lira turca4.32250.4018-10-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.5880.1718-10-2017
Peso filippino60.4790.1818-10-2017
Rand sudafricano15.89990.6518-10-2017
Ringgit malese4.9622-0.0818-10-2017
Rublo russo67.4559-0.0218-10-2017
Rupia Indiana76.4305-0.0518-10-2017
Rupia indonesiana15879.95020.0018-10-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.12830.0218-10-2017
Won sudcoreano1329.280.0918-10-2017
Yen132.620.5218-10-2017
Yuan cinese7.78670.0318-10-2017
Zloty polacco4.2277-0.0518-10-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati