Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22195.52-0.4221-02-201917:43:0022139.4522336.77
FTSE Italia Mid Cap37244.58-0.0821-02-201917:35:5937098.0237418.2
FTSE Italia STAR33682.81-0.3621-02-201917:36:0133630.0233918.98
FTSE MIB20209.72-0.4721-02-201917:35:5920157.4220345.6

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund272-1.412.85
Spread BONO-Bund107-2.491.2
Spread OAT-Bund41-3.230.54

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CLASS EDITORI0.23920.7117:41:470.2320.2390.1990.24
MONDO TV SUISSE0.6620.0017:35:210.650.6640.520.66
BEGHELLI0.31615.7517:35:550.3160.320.2720.332
GAMBERO ROSSO0.8215.4917:29:540.7620.820.730.918
GIORGIO FEDON812.6817:35:087.858.37.48
PORTALE SARDEGNA3.3812.6717:35:143.283.383.023.38
NEOSPERIENCE5.2911.6017:35:335.265.294.635.29

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
JUVENTUS FC1.288-11.1117:37:071.2881.291.251.335
PRYSMIAN17.09-9.4817:35:3217.08517.09516.8917.435
CALEIDO GROUP0.46-7.6317:26:160.4460.470.4420.484
IL SOLE 24 ORE0.522-7.4517:37:040.5220.530.5220.629
WM CAPITAL0.318-5.9217:35:000.3180.3240.3150.33
PIERREL0.1715-5.5117:35:220.17150.17450.170.1945
AEDES1.374-5.1217:35:131.34541.3741.3241.46

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT11.114-2.7617:38:4311.11411.11611.06611.446
INTESA SANPAOLO2.04-0.8017:37:322.042.04152.0272.0665
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.11-1.1517:35:3713.10613.1113.08613.324
ENI15.270.1217:36:3315.2715.27215.20215.316
PRYSMIAN17.09-9.4817:35:3217.08517.09516.8917.435
ENEL5.2460.2717:35:575.2425.2465.215.27
TELECOM ITALIA0.5292-1.6017:35:290.52880.52920.52420.5452

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.390.3521-02-2019
Brasilian Real4.24761.0921-02-2019
Corona ceca25.648-0.1221-02-2019
Corona danese7.46190.0121-02-2019
Corona islandese135.70.0021-02-2019
Corona norvegese9.78080.4921-02-2019
Corona svedese10.61880.4621-02-2019
Dollaro australiano1.59690.7921-02-2019
Dollaro canadese1.4951-0.0321-02-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.90980.0821-02-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.53520.1721-02-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.66480.8221-02-2019
Dollaro USA1.13540.1121-02-2019
Fiorino ungherese317.24-0.0321-02-2019
Franco svizzero1.13670.2221-02-2019
Kuna croata7.41550.0321-02-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0021-02-2019
Lira sterlina0.868-0.1621-02-2019
Mexican peso21.81650.4021-02-2019
Nuova lira turca6.04420.4221-02-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.75650.0021-02-2019
Peso filippino59.1930.3221-02-2019
Rand sudafricano15.8539-1.1321-02-2019
Ringgit malese4.6320.3021-02-2019
Rublo russo74.3534-0.3021-02-2019
Rupia Indiana80.74350.0521-02-2019
Rupia indonesiana15978.50.3421-02-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.1050.1121-02-2019
Won sudcoreano1277.610.3321-02-2019
Yen125.70.0721-02-2019
Yuan cinese7.62750.0421-02-2019
Zloty polacco4.3346-0.2321-02-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati