Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share21074.33-1.7418-10-201817:43:0021074.3321603.3
FTSE Italia Mid Cap36692.96-0.6918-10-201817:36:0036692.9637229.22
FTSE Italia STAR33661.26-0.5618-10-201817:35:5933571.9934137.84
FTSE MIB19087.53-1.8918-10-201817:36:0019087.5319598.28

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund3193.993.62
Spread BONO-Bund1297.961.71
Spread OAT-Bund386.150.8

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
POLIGRAFICI EDIT0.21311.2317:35:520.2050.2130.1880.224
NOTORIOUS PICTURES2.918.1817:35:502.912.932.73.03
IT WAY0.538.1617:35:410.5240.530.460.546
OPENJOBMETIS7.97.3417:35:447.877.97.357.97
CARREFOUR17.047.1716:21:45017.0916.8217.045
UNIPER26.956.7711:00:190026.9526.95
ESAUTOMOTION3.2454.8517:35:063.1453.2453.143.275

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
WM CAPITAL0.356-10.5517:35:500.3510.3560.3560.4
NOVA RE4.36-9.1717:35:204.114.364.364.6
HEIDELBERG CEMENT57.6-8.4316:50:2156.657.656.3658.6
CHL0.0155-7.1917:35:460.01550.01570.01550.0168
CLASS EDITORI0.242-6.9217:35:270.2420.250.2420.269
CIA0.1425-6.5617:16:070.14250.1470.1420.147
BUZZI UNICEM16.235-6.4317:36:0916.23516.28516.1116.98

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.979-3.3017:41:501.97881.9781.9792.052
ENI15.292-1.8717:39:4515.29215.315.29215.73
UNICREDIT11.642-3.4017:41:2311.6411.64211.612.134
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.764-0.7517:37:5913.7613.76413.74614.18
ENEL4.363-1.1617:36:094.3624.3634.3634.457
GENERALI ASS14.01-1.5817:38:1514.0114.05514.0114.39
FERRARI100.1-2.0117:37:52100100.199.9103.9

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.512-0.0818-10-2018
Brasilian Real4.2453-1.4818-10-2018
Corona ceca25.8630.0818-10-2018
Corona danese7.46060.0018-10-2018
Corona islandese136.8-0.2918-10-2018
Corona norvegese9.45980.3218-10-2018
Corona svedese10.3330.1818-10-2018
Dollaro australiano1.6119-0.4418-10-2018
Dollaro canadese1.50090.3518-10-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.0192-0.2018-10-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.5863-0.0318-10-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.7522-0.2318-10-2018
Dollaro USA1.1505-0.2218-10-2018
Fiorino ungherese322.42-0.0418-10-2018
Franco svizzero1.1451-0.0218-10-2018
Kuna croata7.4210.0618-10-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0018-10-2018
Lira sterlina0.8784-0.1218-10-2018
Mexican peso21.81430.4018-10-2018
Nuova lira turca6.419-2.4718-10-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.66830.0518-10-2018
Peso filippino62.137-0.0718-10-2018
Rand sudafricano16.4104-0.2218-10-2018
Ringgit malese4.7821-0.1318-10-2018
Rublo russo75.505-0.1918-10-2018
Rupia Indiana84.685-0.2418-10-2018
Rupia indonesiana17480.1191-0.0518-10-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.2009-0.1618-10-2018
Won sudcoreano1306.550.5418-10-2018
Yen129.440.0118-10-2018
Yuan cinese7.9835-0.0718-10-2018
Zloty polacco4.29890.1118-10-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati