Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share20428.93-0.2518-12-201817:43:0020347.7420582.08
FTSE Italia Mid Cap33840.59-0.1418-12-201817:36:0033725.9534136.65
FTSE Italia STAR30613.14-0.6418-12-201817:35:5730597.1830925.54
FTSE MIB18644.85-0.2618-12-201817:35:5918555.2318786.54

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2700.232.94
Spread BONO-Bund113-0.691.37
Spread OAT-Bund46-2.930.7

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
MONDO TV1.424.7817:41:491.381.4141.121.4
FULLSIX0.96813.8817:23:260.8780.9680.8780.968
MONDO TV FRANCE0.03088.4517:35:260.030.03080.02620.0308
MONDO TV SUISSE0.5927.6417:35:450.5920.6240.5240.592
SALINI IMPREGILO RSP4.37.5017:37:3344.33.864.3
BORGOSESIA0.66.1917:35:220.540.60.60.6
ERG16.924.3217:35:5316.8616.9216.0217.09

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BCA CARIGE0.0013-13.3317:35:400.00130.00140.00130.0016
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.0216-10.0017:35:520.02160.02220.02120.0264
CALEIDO GROUP0.635-9.2914:02:420.60.780.6350.69
AEROPORTO GUGLIELMO MARCONI DI BOLOGNA10.66-7.3017:36:0310.6610.910.6611.52
ASTALDI0.47-6.5617:36:270.470.4760.470.51
AZIMUT10.085-6.2317:35:2110.08510.1410.02510.855
ICF GROUP6.06-5.9016:21:4706.166.066.3

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENI13.814-1.0517:41:4713.81413.8513.81413.982
ENEL5.012-0.0417:37:005.0085.0124.9755.048
INTESA SANPAOLO1.9850.6117:35:441.9851.98541.95122.008
UNICREDIT10.468-0.7617:37:0010.46810.48610.42410.65
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.758-0.0917:41:0913.75813.7613.5713.97
SAIPEM3.2890.2717:35:483.2893.33.1773.367
GENERALI ASS14.3450.2117:38:0414.3414.3514.2614.425

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.2770.2118-12-2018
Brasilian Real4.43660.0218-12-2018
Corona ceca25.753-0.1918-12-2018
Corona danese7.46750.0218-12-2018
Corona islandese139-0.1418-12-2018
Corona norvegese9.88351.0218-12-2018
Corona svedese10.2760.0318-12-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5810.0618-12-2018
Dollaro canadese1.52490.4018-12-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.89760.4018-12-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.5590.0118-12-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.6556-0.6718-12-2018
Dollaro USA1.13770.3218-12-2018
Fiorino ungherese323.11-0.0618-12-2018
Franco svizzero1.12810.2418-12-2018
Kuna croata7.40480.0318-12-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0018-12-2018
Lira sterlina0.8971-0.1918-12-2018
Mexican peso22.82930.0018-12-2018
Nuova lira turca6.0782-0.2918-12-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.6467-0.1818-12-2018
Peso filippino60.390.4418-12-2018
Rand sudafricano16.31060.1818-12-2018
Ringgit malese4.75790.6118-12-2018
Rublo russo76.16780.8518-12-2018
Rupia Indiana80.253-1.1818-12-2018
Rupia indonesiana16472.7598-0.3418-12-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.2812-0.0718-12-2018
Won sudcoreano1284.350.1718-12-2018
Yen127.86-0.4518-12-2018
Yuan cinese7.84550.3018-12-2018
Zloty polacco4.28480.0318-12-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati