Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23025.221.5121-08-201817:43:0022666.523069.78
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40865.271.3421-08-201817:35:5940272.3740886.49
FTSE Italia STAR36983.321.1421-08-201817:43:0036569.2237018.46
FTSE MIB20783.791.5321-08-201817:35:5920452.1820832.04

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund263-4.152.96
Spread BONO-Bund96-6.611.29
Spread OAT-Bund34-4.690.67

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
SOSTRAVEL.COM3.3912.2517:35:163.26053.4433.39
FIERA MILANO5.5411.2417:39:145.545.554.7355.54
BIO ON47.97.6417:35:4947.847.943.1548
TERNIENERGIA0.457.4017:22:250.43950.450.4140.452
OVS2.627.3817:35:262.6162.622.4322.624
SAIPEM4.5866.9717:35:304.5764.5864.3554.594
OPENJOBMETIS8.656.6617:35:128.658.78.328.71

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
GEL2-4.7611:16:061.962.2122.05
LONGINO&CARDENAL4.625-3.6515:13:274.62554.68954.6074.72
GEQUITY0.039-3.4717:29:460.0390.04020.03850.0403
BOMI ITALIA2.92-3.3116:07:532.932.992.922.92
ZUCCHI SPA RISP NC0.165-2.9409:15:530.1710.210.1650.165
INTEL40.2-2.6611:34:534044.640.240.4
SINTESI0.075-2.4717:35:580.060.07680.0750.075

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.24253.3917:39:172.242.24252.16852.2425
UNICREDIT13.1822.1217:35:0813.18213.18612.86613.308
ATLANTIA18.92.5217:41:0418.8918.9118.2219.2
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.3621.5017:39:0014.3414.36214.09614.38
ENI16.1741.0117:35:4616.17216.1815.9616.262
ENEL4.4571.0717:37:294.4554.4574.4024.485
GENERALI ASS14.6651.2417:39:1814.6514.66514.4514.71

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.646-0.2121-08-2018
Brasilian Real4.56231.8021-08-2018
Corona ceca25.7370.1221-08-2018
Corona danese7.4584-0.0121-08-2018
Corona islandese124.20.9821-08-2018
Corona norvegese9.7050.3421-08-2018
Corona svedese10.51180.1921-08-2018
Dollaro australiano1.56570.1721-08-2018
Dollaro canadese1.49780.3421-08-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.0290.7221-08-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.57360.4521-08-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.72810.1521-08-2018
Dollaro USA1.15020.7221-08-2018
Fiorino ungherese323.43-0.0321-08-2018
Franco svizzero1.13720.0521-08-2018
Kuna croata7.41950.0321-08-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0021-08-2018
Lira sterlina0.89740.2921-08-2018
Mexican peso21.78050.7021-08-2018
Nuova lira turca7.06571.1421-08-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.6415-0.1621-08-2018
Peso filippino61.4710.8521-08-2018
Rand sudafricano16.6146-0.2521-08-2018
Ringgit malese4.71640.7221-08-2018
Rublo russo77.69211.2621-08-2018
Rupia Indiana80.30150.7021-08-2018
Rupia indonesiana16787.16990.7521-08-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.20540.5721-08-2018
Won sudcoreano1287.790.4821-08-2018
Yen127.010.6021-08-2018
Yuan cinese7.87480.5121-08-2018
Zloty polacco4.30810.1021-08-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati