Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22830.974.4424-04-201717:43:0022314.5422830.97
FTSE Italia Mid Cap38882.142.2624-04-201717:36:0038318.5338882.14
FTSE Italia STAR33893.561.9724-04-201717:35:5933437.8433893.56
FTSE MIB20684.414.7724-04-201717:35:5920177.620684.41

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund185-8.92.19
Spread BONO-Bund126-14.541.59
Spread OAT-Bund49-39.620.83

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT15.4413.2017:40:1615.515.4414.7115.44
UBI BANCA3.9210.3617:38:513.9183.923.7543.974
SOCIETE GENERALE50.99.9117:25:075051.549.9551.05
CREDIT AGRICOLE13.719.8617:20:1613.613.7513.1913.97
COMMERZBANK9.19.3817:14:4409.258.729.12
DEUTSCHE BANK16.888.3417:29:2516.6916.8815.1216.88
BANCO BPM2.717.7117:37:002.7042.712.6422.738

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
WM CAPITAL0.2293-4.0617:21:010.22930.23890.22930.241
NEUROSOFT3.108-2.8816:44:232.623.33.1083.22
GRUPPO GREEN POWER4.86-2.7617:35:154.815.14.755.08
ZEPHYRO7.005-2.7117:35:0577.0977.2
MUTUIONLINE11-2.6517:39:331111.081111.98
MAILUP1.933-2.4717:35:401.9311.941.9012
POLIGRAFICI EDIT0.1711-2.4017:35:550.170.17460.170.1821

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.7027.4817:41:492.7022.7042.6282.736
UNICREDIT15.4413.2017:40:1615.515.4414.7115.44
ENEL4.4526.2517:36:4304.4524.3324.452
ENI14.542.9717:39:2314.5314.5414.4714.73
GENERALI ASS14.783.7217:36:5614.7814.7914.6414.87
BANCO BPM2.717.7117:37:002.7042.712.6422.738
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES9.7053.5217:35:139.6759.7059.579.78

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.2741.3224-04-2017
Brasilian Real3.39030.6524-04-2017
Corona ceca26.793-0.5224-04-2017
Corona danese7.4390.0324-04-2017
Corona norvegese9.245-0.0324-04-2017
Corona svedese9.5825-0.5924-04-2017
Dollaro australiano1.4330.7824-04-2017
Dollaro canadese1.4571.0924-04-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.43761.4324-04-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.5111.0824-04-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.54421.0824-04-2017
Dollaro USA1.08481.4024-04-2017
Fiorino ungherese311.47-0.8624-04-2017
Franco svizzero1.08061.1824-04-2017
Kuna croata7.46230.0624-04-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0024-04-2017
Lira sterlina0.84831.3324-04-2017
Mexican peso20.16420.0924-04-2017
Nuova lira turca3.8969-0.0824-04-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.5285-0.3324-04-2017
Peso filippino53.9951.2924-04-2017
Rand sudafricano14.06390.0424-04-2017
Ringgit malese4.7721.4024-04-2017
Rublo russo60.69050.7224-04-2017
Rupia Indiana69.9131.1524-04-2017
Rupia indonesiana14405.05961.0924-04-2017
Sheqel israeliano3.9620.6524-04-2017
Won sudcoreano1224.220.7524-04-2017
Yen119.672.5324-04-2017
Yuan cinese7.46911.3924-04-2017
Zloty polacco4.242-0.7224-04-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati