Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23730.97-0.1625-04-201915:46:1523712.2123830.63
FTSE Italia Mid Cap38874.830.2025-04-201915:46:1538817.1838959.51
FTSE Italia STAR35908.780.3725-04-201915:46:0035819.2935969.39
FTSE MIB21683.72-0.1925-04-201915:46:2421660.6621776.05

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2702.072.69
Spread BONO-Bund981.160.97
Spread OAT-Bund384.390.36

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NEOSPERIENCE7.3620.2615:45:427.367.56.27.5
KI GROUP1.348.9414:14:461.31.341.231.34
FACEBOOK1756.7115:41:50175177171180
CALEIDO GROUP0.9556.1115:02:350.930.960.910.955
IT WAY0.7646.1115:28:230.7640.7740.7240.814
CARREFOUR17.5155.7314:17:5717.34517.3617.1817.515
MICROSOFT CORP1175.4115:44:42116117114122

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NOKIA CORPORATION4.685-9.2115:39:204.67654.6914.61454.799
TITANMET0.0622-7.1615:31:390.0630.0650.06180.0674
PROSIEBENSAT1 MEDIA13.63-4.9510:02:1213.51513.55513.5513.83
ING GROEP11.282-4.4115:38:4311.23811.27611.28211.3
COMMERZBANK7.58-3.3813:47:057.5747.6017.587.61
ILLA0.765-3.1615:44:140.750.7750.7550.765
EUKEDOS0.97-3.0009:01:470.9751.030.970.97

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.271-0.1815:46:202.27052.2712.2632.2905
UNICREDIT12.018-0.7615:46:1612.02612.031212.212
ENI15.458-0.5915:46:2415.45815.46415.36815.55
STMICROELECTRONICS16.8-0.2415:46:2316.79516.80516.62516.98
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.754-0.6515:46:3513.74613.7513.72413.89
AZIMUT17.571.7415:46:0117.5617.5717.27517.645
ENEL5.5330.5315:46:205.5325.5335.4915.547

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.869-0.2124-04-2019
Brasilian Real4.3984-0.4924-04-2019
Corona ceca25.729-0.0524-04-2019
Corona danese7.46660.0124-04-2019
Corona islandese135.80.0024-04-2019
Corona norvegese9.6070.2324-04-2019
Corona svedese10.501-0.0624-04-2019
Dollaro australiano1.59220.6824-04-2019
Dollaro canadese1.50780.1424-04-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.791-0.3424-04-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5235-0.1624-04-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.69220.2024-04-2019
Dollaro USA1.1209-0.3224-04-2019
Fiorino ungherese3210.0524-04-2019
Franco svizzero1.1416-0.4724-04-2019
Kuna croata7.4218-0.0424-04-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0024-04-2019
Lira sterlina0.86550.1124-04-2019
Mexican peso21.26240.1324-04-2019
Nuova lira turca6.58850.7624-04-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7559-0.1124-04-2019
Peso filippino58.491-0.0924-04-2019
Rand sudafricano16.09280.7824-04-2019
Ringgit malese4.6293-0.3024-04-2019
Rublo russo71.9850.4324-04-2019
Rupia Indiana78.295-0.0224-04-2019
Rupia indonesiana15799.0898-0.1824-04-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.05070.0724-04-2019
Won sudcoreano1290.230.4624-04-2019
Yen125.34-0.3824-04-2019
Yuan cinese7.5304-0.3324-04-2019
Zloty polacco4.28960.0724-04-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati